Filter Results
Hotels in Nairobi near Maroo Polymers
South Suites - South B Beautiful & Cozy Studio
Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
The 25 m² South Suites - South B Beautiful & Cozy Studio Nairobi is located 10 minutes' drive from the attractive Uhuru Park and 3.6 km from the Kenya National Archives. Wi-Fi and private parking are…
Keynsham Place- Studio
South Suites, Kapiti Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Keynsham Place- Studio Nairobi is located 3.8 km from the Nairobi Central Business District and an 11-minute walk from Wednesday Maasai Market. This apartment can host up to 2 guests.
Hawi Suite Studio Apartment
Kapiti Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
To enjoy your vacation in Nairobi, stay at the 30 m² Hawi Suite Studio Apartment Nairobi, which is approximately a 10-minute drive from the Kenyatta International Conference Centre and only 1.5 km…
South Suites
South Suites Apartments, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Located just 550 metres from Java House, the comfortable South Suites Nairobi hotel offers access to tourist attractions throughout Nairobi. While staying at this Nairobi aparthotel, 24-hour security…
Munawar Homes
34 Sadi Rd South Suite, Nairobi, Kenya View map
The comfortable Munawar Homes Nairobi hotel offers quick access to st veronica ACK Church, located just a 6-minute walk away. There is also private parking.
South B Furnished Apartment
South Suites Apartments South Suits, Nairobi, Kenya View map
South B Furnished Apartment Nairobi hotel offers easy access to st veronica ACK Church, which is situated 6 minutes' walk away.
South Suites Apartment
South Suites Apartments South Suites Apartments, Nairobi, Kenya View map
The comfortable South Suites Apartment Nairobi hotel offers quick access to st veronica ACK Church, located merely a 6-minute walk away. There is also a car park.
Urban Haven-Secure &Cozy Stay-Stylish Studio Near Jkia,Wilson& Sgr S
South Suites Apartments Apartment Number 6 , 12Th Floor, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Nestled only a 6-minute walk from st veronica ACK Church, the 56 m² Urban Haven-Secure &Cozy Stay-Stylish Studio Near Jkia,Wilson& Sgr S Nairobi offers quick access to numerous tourist attractions…
Deluxe Studio In South B Nairobi - South Suites
South Suites, Nairobi, Kenya View map
The spacious Deluxe Studio In South B Nairobi - South Suites is located 500 metres from st veronica ACK Church and 3.3 km from the Kenyatta International Conference Centre. Wi-Fi and private car…
South B, Nairobi,Imani Haven Suite Studio Apartment
Sadi Road South Suites, Nairobi, Kenya View map
South B, Nairobi,Imani Haven Suite Studio Apartment is located within 500 metres of st veronica ACK Church and overlooks the city. This apartment can host up to 2 guests.
South Suites - Chateau Lumiere
Sadi Road, South Suites Apartment, Nairobi, Kenya View map
The 26 m² South Suites - Chateau Lumiere Nairobi is located 2.4 km from Nairobi train station and just 6 minutes' walk from st veronica ACK Church. The apartment features Wi-Fi, along with private…
Elegant & Well Furnished Studio
Kapiti Road South Suites Apartment, Nairobi, Kenya View map
To enjoy your vacation in Nairobi, stay at Elegant & Well Furnished Studio Nairobi, which is 3.1 km from the August 7th Memorial Park and around 20 minutes on foot from the GoDown Arts Centre. Wi-Fi…
South B Near Jkia, Cbd & Capital Centre Wifi
South Suites Apartments, Nairobi, Kenya View map
South B Near Jkia, Cbd & Capital Centre Wifi Nairobi apartment is located 2.9 km from the Nairobi Railway Museum and a 10-minute drive from the attractive Uhuru Park. This apartment can host up to 2…
South Suites Bleu Celeste Modern & Cosy Apartment
South Suites Apartments South Suites, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Featuring a convenient location only 6 minutes' walk from st veronica ACK Church, South Suites Bleu Celeste Modern & Cosy Apartment Nairobi accommodates up to 2 guests. The apartment is situated 2.4…
Lala Homes
South Suites Apartment,South B,Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Lala Homes Nairobi apartment is situated a 6-minute walk from st veronica ACK Church and 5 km from Wilson airport. This apartment can hold up to 2 guests.
South B, Nairobi Cloud 13 Studio Apartment
Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Featuring a prime location only 6 minutes' walk from st veronica ACK Church, South B, Nairobi Cloud 13 Studio Apartment accommodates up to 2 guests. The apartment is situated 2.4 km from Nairobi…
South B, Nairobi, Imani'S Place Studio Apartment
Sadi Road, South B, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Overlooking the city, the 25 m² South B, Nairobi, Imani'S Place Studio Apartment is merely a 12-minute walk from Catholic Church South B in Nairobi. The apartment is situated 2.4 km from Nairobi…
Casaluxe254-1 South Suites South B Kapiti Road
Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Located 3.3 km from Kenyatta International Conference Centre, the 200 m² Casaluxe254-1 South Suites South B Kapiti Road Nairobi is about 10 minutes by car from a top family-friendly place like…
Verana Suites - 03
Kapiti Road South Suites., Nairobi, Kenya View map
Located merely a 10-minute walk from senator Casino, Verana Suites - 03 Nairobi hotel includes 2 rooms with views of the city. The guest house also includes a private parking lot.
Verana Suites
Kapiti Road South Suites, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Featuring views of the city, Verana Suites Nairobi hotel is located 3.5 km from Kencom House. The capsule hotel also includes a private parking lot.
The Cee Apartment
South Suites Kapiti Road 102, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Situated only 500 metres from Java House, The Cee Apartment Nairobi also boasts easy access to Nairobi train station which is nearly a 25-minute walk away. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or…
Nairobi South B South Suites - Beautiful Studio For 2
Kapiti Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Featuring a convenient location a 6-minute walk from st veronica ACK Church, Nairobi South B South Suites - Beautiful Studio For 2 accommodates up to 2 guests. At this apartment, Wi-Fi and private…
Urban Homes
00101 Iregi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
To enjoy your vacation in Nairobi, stay at the 1-bedroom Urban Homes Nairobi apartment, which is 3.1 km from August 7th Memorial Park and around 10 minutes' drive from the open Jeevanjee Gardens. The…
South Suites Studio Apartments South B, Nairobi
Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
To enjoy your vacation in Nairobi, stay at South Suites Studio Apartments South B, Nairobi, which is 4.2 km from the open Jeevanjee Gardens and a mere 9 minutes' walk from Church Of God South B. The…
Lala Homes
Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
The comfortable Lala Homes Nairobi hotel enjoys a convenient location and provides easy access to the Kenya National Archives 3.5 km away. The guest house also includes a private parking lot.
South Suites South B
Kapiti Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
South Suites South B Nairobi enjoys a convenient location and provides easy access to senator Casino about 10 minutes' walk away. This spacious 3554 m² apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi…
Studio At South Suites South B Near Jkia Sgr Cbd
Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Situated merely 1.7 km from GoDown Arts Centre, the 1-bedroom Studio At South Suites South B Near Jkia Sgr Cbd Nairobi also boasts easy access to Nairobi train station which is approximately a 25…
Studio At South Suites, South B Near Jkia Sgr Cbd
Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Situated only an 11-minute stroll from Capital Centre, the 57 m² Studio At South Suites, South B Near Jkia Sgr Cbd Nairobi also boasts easy access to Nairobi train station which is 2.4 km away. The…
South B Near Jkia, Cbd & Capital Centre Wifi South Suites Apartments
Sadi Road South Suites, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Situated just 7 minutes on foot from Java House, the spacious 500 m² South B Near Jkia, Cbd & Capital Centre Wifi South Suites Apartments Nairobi also boasts easy access to Nairobi train station…
Verana South Suites - 02
Kapiti Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
To enjoy your vacation in Nairobi, stay at the 1-bedroom Verana South Suites - 02 Nairobi, which is 3.3 km from Kenyatta International Conference Centre and approximately a 10-minute drive from Kenya…
South Suites Apartments, South B, Sadi Rd
Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
South Suites Apartments, South B, Sadi Rd Nairobi is located 3.3 km from the Kenyatta International Conference Centre and a 13-minute stroll from Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Church. Wi-Fi and…
South Suites , Sadi Road
Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Located 3.9 km from David Sheldrick Wildlife Trust, the spacious 1-bedroom South Suites, Sadi Road Nairobi is about 10 minutes by car from a top family-friendly place like Nairobi NV Lunar Amusement…
Skyview Studio, South B Vibes
Sadi Road South Side Suites, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Skyview Studio, South B Vibes Nairobi is located 3.1 km from the August 7th Memorial Park and a 12-minute walk from Wednesday Maasai Market. This apartment can host up to 3 guests.
Airport View Studio, 3Rd Floor
Kapiti Road Southside Suites, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Located within a 10-minute drive of August 7th Memorial Park, the 1-bedroom Airport View Studio, 3Rd Floor Nairobi is 3.3 km from a top family-friendly place like Nairobi NV Lunar Amusement Park. Wi…
South Suites Nairobi South B
Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Located 3.5 km from Kencom House, the spacious South Suites Nairobi South B is within a 10-minute drive of a top family-friendly place like the Nairobi NV Lunar Park. At this apartment, Wi-Fi and a…
South Suites
South Suites. South B South Suites 702. 7Th Floor, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Guests of the 4-star South Suites Nairobi hotel can enjoy easy access to st veronica ACK Church, which is situated only 500 metres away. Highlights at this Nairobi aparthotel include Wi-Fi in the…
Mo Homes - Studio 2 In South B, 15Mins From Jkia, Wilson Airport & Nairobi Cbd
Mwangeka Road Meridian Court, Nairobi, Kenya View map
The 1-room Mo Homes - Studio 2 In South B, 15Mins From Jkia, Wilson Airport & Nairobi Cbd is situated merely 5 minutes' walk from AIC Plainsview and 5 km from Jomo Kenyatta airport. Wi-Fi and a car…
Studio Sb South Suites Premiers
34 Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
The 25 m² Studio Sb South Suites Premiers Nairobi lies in a convenient location in Nairobi, 6 minutes' walk from st veronica ACK Church. The apartment features Wi-Fi, along with a private parking lot…
South B, Nairobi Cloud 13 Studio Apartment
Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Located 10 minutes' drive from National Museums of Kenya -Uhuru Gardens, South B, Nairobi Cloud 13 Studio Apartment overlooks the city. This apartment capacity is based on up to 2 guests.
Toniwest Homestay
Sadi Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Situated a 6-minute walk from st veronica ACK Church, Toniwest Homestay Nairobi looks out onto the city. Wi-Fi and private car parking are among the essentials at guests' disposal.
Mang City Hotel Nairobi
Haile Selassie Avenue, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Featuring Wi-Fi in public areas, Mang City Hotel Nairobi sits 17 minutes' walk from the Cathedral Basilica of the Holy Family. Boasting a location steps away from the August 7th Memorial Park, the…
Lukdesi Homes South B, Nairobi
Daidai Road South B, Karimi Garden 1St Floor, B2., Nairobi, Kenya View map
To enjoy your vacation in Nairobi, stay at Lukdesi Homes South B, Nairobi apartment, which is only 0.6 km from Wednesday Maasai Market and about 10 minutes' drive from the Nairobi Central Business…
County Connections Stays
St. Peter Clavers Primary School/Salvation Army/Otc, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Urbanguest Suites
Zanzibar Rd Security Personnel Fairfax Building, Second Floor, Nairobi, Kenya View map
The 2-room Urbanguest Suites Nairobi offers proximity to such tourist attractions as Java House, situated about a 5-minute walk away. The 900 m² apartment features Wi-Fi, along with a private parking…
Albayt Furnished Apartment
Langata Road, Nairobi, Kenya View map
To enjoy your vacation in Nairobi, stay at Albayt Furnished Apartment Nairobi, which is approximately 25 minutes' walk from the Cathedral Basilica of the Holy Family and a mere 1.5 km from the…
South B-South Suites Apartment
South B, Kapiti Road South Suites, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Lazarus Kaka Cbd Accomodations
St. Peter'S Claver'S Catholic Church Chapel, Nairobi, Kenya View map
The comfortable Lazarus Kaka Cbd Accomodations Nairobi hotel has 24 rooms and is located only 1 km from the Nairobi Central Business District. This 3-star hotel provides currency exchange and a lift…
Lazarus Kaka Urbane Hotel
St. Peter'S Claver'S Catholic Church Chapel, Nairobi, Kenya View map
Located merely 1.6 km from Gikomba Market, the 3-star Lazarus Kaka Urbane Hotel Nairobi is approximately 5 minutes' walk from Bomb Blast Memorial. While staying at this Nairobi hotel, a safety…